PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 08 Octobre 2022 

SNR TOULOUSE 9/10/2022

Épreuves


ALLEGUEDE BRIGITTE (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
ALMUNIA MURIEL (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
ARTHUR CARBONNE LUCIE (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
BAUMELLE ELIANE (81, OCC )
DOJO CASTRAIS
BEGUE CRISTELLE (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
BERNIAL MARTINE (34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
BLANCHARD MARGOT (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
BORDAGE LEONIE (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
BOUDOU SANDRINE (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
BOULINGUEZ PAULINE (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
BOZZO ALMUNIA FAUSTINE (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
CANDAELE MARIETTE (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
CASTEL LENA (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
CAUSSE VIRGINIE (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
CAZALS CELINE (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
CLARIS GAELLE (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
CONDRET BERNADETTE (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
CORREGE PAULINE (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
DAILLIERE ALEXANDRINE (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
DAVID FLORIANE (46, OCC )
JC BASSE VALLEE DU LOT
DAVID ISABELLE (46, OCC )
JC BASSE VALLEE DU LOT
DE CAMPOS NATILDE (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
DELAUNAY ALICE (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GRAMATOIS
DELSAHUT MYRIAM (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
DEMARQUOY VALERIE (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
DESPLANS MARTINE (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
DEVIN SANDRA (31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
DOUAT MALLORY (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
DUPONT KATIA (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
DUPONT MARION (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
DUPRAT ISABELLE (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
FALCOU LISA (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
FEDOU-CAMPARGUE ROSY (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
FENELLE LAETITIA (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
FERRET REGINE (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
FOURNERY ARIELLE (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
GESTEL JOSIAH (31, OCC )
JUJITSU AUCAMVILLE
GONZALEZ ISABELLE (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
GOV CHRISTINE (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
KULIFAJ LENA (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
LAGARDE MARTINE (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
LEMOZY MARTINE (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
MACOU JULIE (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
MARCENAC JOSETTE (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
MARTIN VANESSA (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
MEYNIEL ISABELLE (12, OCC )
JC CAPDENACOIS
MONTANEL SARDA JULIE (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NOGUERA VERONIQUE (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
PEREIRA ELISABETH (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
PETITJEAN CHARLENE (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
PHARAMOND JULIE (31, OCC )
CTE QUARTIER CROIX DE PIERRE
REY NADEGE (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
RIZO CORINNE (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
SALLARD AMELIE (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
SERRECOURT PASCALE (32, OCC )
DOJO PUYCASQUIEROIS
SIGNOUREL MARTINE (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
SORIANO ALEXANDRA (34, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB GIGNAC
SUC SEVERINE (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
VALVERDE BRIGITTE (31, OCC )
AS VILLEMURIENNE
VALVERDE GAELLE (31, OCC )
AS VILLEMURIENNE
AILLERES REMI (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
ALIBEY NADIR (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
AMBARTSOUMIAN SARKISSE (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
AZE BENJAMIN (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
BAQUE PATRICE (65, OCC )
TATAMIS DE LA NESTE
BARRUE CHRISTIAN (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
BARTHELEMY PIERRE (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
BASSO LAURENT (31, OCC )
FOYER RURAL ST JORY
BEAL LILIAN (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
BEAUJON PHILIPPE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SEQUESTRE
BESCHI OLIVIER (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
BIRONNEAU FRANCOIS (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
BLADOU JACQUES (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GRAMATOIS
BODENS PHILIPPE (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
BODSON STEPHANE (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
BOONAERT MARCEL (09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
BOSC BENOIT (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE MONTAT
BOSCREDON PASCAL (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
BOUCHEREAU OLIVIER (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
BOUDOU ETIENNE (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
BOURNHOL DIDIER (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
BOUZAT PATRICK (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
BOZZO CHRISTOPHE (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
CADOT YVES (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
CAILLEUX GUILLAUME (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
CALLE REMI (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
CAORS CLEMENT (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
CASBAS CEDRIC (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
CASSAGNAUD PHILIPPE (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
CAUSERO GREGORY (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
CHABOCHE THIERRY (31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
CHAMINADE CYRIL (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
CHHEANG SIVIDA (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
CHOULOT STEPHANE (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
CLAVERIA STEPHANE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SEQUESTRE
CLEMENT PIERRE (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB L ARIZE
CODOMIER PIERRE (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
COLLIN BENOIT (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
COLOMBIER MICKAEL (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
COMBES BASTIEN (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
COMBES JEAN CHARLES (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
CONESA SERGE (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
CORDIER MICHAEL (31, OCC )
KYU DAN JUDO - ST ELIX
COSTE CEDRIC (31, OCC )
SAINT GENIES JUDO
COUGOULE FLORENT (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
CROLET AXEL (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
DAILLIERE THIERRY (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
DEGEILH JOCELYN (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DELAPORTE ETIENNE (31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
DELMONT ETIENNE (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
DELON MICKAEL (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
DELPECH MAXIME (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
DELSAHUT HERVE (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
DELVILLE GUILLAUME (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
DELVINGT MARC (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
DEMAIN DANIEL (81, OCC )
DOJO VIELMUR PAYS D AGOUT
DEMONFORT JEAN-LOUIS (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
DEMONTFAUCON ARTHUR (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
DEMONTFAUCON FREDERIC (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
DENEUVILLE GEORGES (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
DESESTRET JEAN MARC (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
DESNUES VINCENT (31, OCC )
T O A C
DESTOUESSE PIERRE (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
DOLE FREDERIC (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
DROUET FRANCK (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS
DUCHEMIN MOISE (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
DUGERS DAMIEN (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
DURAND OLIVIER (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
DUSSUTOUR NATHAN (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
EGEA RAMON (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
ESCANDE BERTRAND (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS
ESTIVALS BERNARD (31, OCC )
BUZOKU AUZEVILLE JUDO
FARRE MICHEL (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
FAURE ALAIN (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
FAURE GUILLAUME (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
FINKELSTEIN OLIVIER (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
FLEURET FREDERIC (81, OCC )
DOJO VIELMUR PAYS D AGOUT
FOURNEL PIERRE-LOUIS (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
FRANCOIS ROMUALD (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
FUGULIN YVES (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
GAJEWSKI STEPHANE (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
GALAUP PATRICK (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
GARCIA ROBERT (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
GARNIER BRUNO (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
GIMENEZ J-LOUIS (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
GIORDANA LUDOVIC (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
GIRBAL ROLAND (12, OCC )
JC ESPALIONNAIS
GLEIZES MICHAEL (65, OCC )
TATAMIS DE LA NESTE
GLORIAN JACQUES-BERNARD (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
GOULUT GABRIEL (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
GRANDCLEMENT PASCAL (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
GRIFFAULT PASCAL (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS
GRIFFOUL JEAN-CLAUDE (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
GUINLE NICOLAS (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
GUISEPPI LOUIS (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
HALLOPE BENJAMIN (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
HALOUIN RICHARD (82, OCC )
LES AIGLES DU 17
HAMMANN THOMAS (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
HERNU HENRI (31, OCC )
JUJITSU AUCAMVILLE
HOUZEE ROMAIN (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
HUMETZ MICHAEL (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
JACINTO AMILCAR (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
JAUREGUIBERRY YVAN (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
JAVELOT CHRISTIAN (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB SEVERAC LE CHATEAU
JEANNE LUCAS (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
JEANNE MARCEL (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
JORDAN CHRISTIAN (65, OCC )
L AUROISE
JUAN J-LOUIS (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
KLOCKER HANS PETER (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
LABRUNIE ROMAIN (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BAGNAC
LALOGE REGIS (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
LAMBOURDE WALTER NICOLAS (31, OCC )
SPORT ATH AUTERIVAIN
LATIERE VINCENT (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
LAURENT NICOLAS (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
LAURENT-VARIN JULIEN (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
LE GALL THEO (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
LECELLIER ARNAUD (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
LECRU ERIC (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
LEGOUIS SERGE (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
LEMOZY BERNARD (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
LEMOZY CLEMENT (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
LIENG KIM-SIN (31, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CLUB 31
LONZIEME THIERRY (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE SOUILLAC
LOPEZ ANTOINE (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
LOPEZ LUC (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
MANIBAL REGIS (34, OCC )
DOJO COEUR D ORB
MANIGAUD LOIC (65, OCC )
TATAMIS DE LA NESTE
MARC LAURENT (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
MARCENAC PASCAL (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
MARIAC ALEXANDRE (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
MARTIAUX CEDRIC (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
MARTIN ANTOINE (31, OCC )
CTE QUARTIER CROIX DE PIERRE
MASSONIE XAVIER (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
MAURIERAS OLIVIER LIONEL (31, OCC )
JUJITSU AUCAMVILLE
MAURIES RAPHAEL (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
MAURRUS MAXIME (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
MAURY CYRIL (65, OCC )
TAOKI - LUZ ST SAUVEUR
MENEGALLI CYRILLE (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
MESNARD PHILIPPE (32, OCC )
SEISSAN JUDO CLUB
MEYSSAN SACHA (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
MISSOURI YOUCEF (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
MONNEREAU CHRISTIAN (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
MORENO PASCAL (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
MOUGENOT JEAN-FRANCOIS (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
MOURLAN JEAN-LOUIS (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
MUNOZ THOMAS (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
MUSSEAU JEROME (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NICOLAS GUILLAUME (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
NOGUERA FLORIAN (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
NOUGARET ALAIN (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
OPITZ FRANK (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
ORNIA JACQUES (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
PADER GUILLAUME (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
PAGES YANN (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
PASCAL THOMAS (31, OCC )
JUDO PASSION
PAULHAN PATRICK (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
PAVIA ADRIEN (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
PAVIA RICHARD (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
PELET J-MICHEL (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
PIASENTIN DOMINIQUE (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
PIERRE THIERRY (31, OCC )
KYU DAN JUDO - ST ELIX
PIGOURY JEAN BAPTISTE (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
PINOSA ALEXIS (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
PITARQUE CYRILLE (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
POUJOL SEBASTIEN (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
QUILLET LIONEL (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
RASCOUAILLES GEORGES (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
RATSIMBA DAVID (31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
RIGOLOT XAVIER (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
RIOT BRUNO (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
ROUSSELLE ERIC (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
ROUSTIT PASCAL (32, OCC )
J C FLEURANCE
RUCEL ALEXANDRE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
SAINT MARTIN BAPTISTE (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
SALVAN YANNICK (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SEQUESTRE
SANCHEZ THIERRY (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SEQUESTRE
SANS PATRICE (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
SEGUIN JACQUES (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
SELLERIAN SERGE (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
SOUMEILHAN JOEL (32, OCC )
JUDO C VIC FEZENSAC
SUC GUILLAUME (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
UBEDA FRANCOIS (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
VALES PATRICK (31, OCC )
LES PUMAS DE GRENADE
VERPEAUX THIERRY (32, OCC )
DOJO PUYCASQUIEROIS
VIALA ERIC (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
VIGNEAU ALAIN (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
ZULIAN BERNARD (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
ZULIAN LUC (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN