PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 17 Décembre 2022 

TOURNOI NATIONAL LABEL A MINIMES DE TOULOUSE

Épreuves


-36
WALTER Ilona (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
FERNANDEZ Elsa (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
LAMINE Sarah (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
PEREIRA DA MOTA Nelly (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
5
BELLILI Ranya (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
LADJAL Sara (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
-40
ALONSO Lolie (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
COCO Ambre (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
DHIMANE Aya (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
PINTO Maelle (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5
SEPE Itsane (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
5
TAN Virya (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
7
ARROYO GIROU Circe (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
7
FROMONT Loane (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CADENE Lou (66, OCC )
J.C.VALLESPIR
NC
DALAIS Lilou (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
LARIGALDIE Faustine (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
MASSIOT Emeline (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
MOVSESSIAN RACHOU Johanna (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
-44
SANS GARCIA Emmy (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
EXURVILLE Oceanne (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
CHAREF BELOUFA Melina (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
SOURD Lalie (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
5
BOURDA SOK Clara (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
5
PICHON Leana (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
7
BRU MASELLI Aina (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
7
HERMAND - HOTTIER Ludivine (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
AUTOUARD Agathe (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
CRAIPEAU Maellie (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
LANES Manon (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
LE GUEUZIEC Chloe (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
LEVY Louise (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC
MOTTE Heloise (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NC
OSMANI Sarah (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NC
REDON Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
VARENNES Cyane (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
-48
BONNEFILLE Cloe (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
FONTANELL Margaux (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
JNAOUI Celya (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
LEMOUNIER Carla (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
BENAGROUBA Rym (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
5
BERRUGA Lylou (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
7
BELMAS CANOURGUES Camille (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
OUAABI Iliana (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
DOS SANTOS Marie (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
KOENIG Jade (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
ROSSIGNOL Lana (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
TOURELLE-MARSAUD Maia (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
-52
SAUVAGE Elise (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
GARCIA Zoe (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
FILLATRE Leonie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB EAUZE
MATHOUA Ayana (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
5
DEFFIEUX Ambre (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5
VEYRAC Maelys (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
AGUERO Estelle (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSENS 31
7
MOREL Jade (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
DUTHEIL Victoire (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC
GARCIA Jade (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
NC
GRAND Emma (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
GUIRAUDIE Angeline (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
LEBRETON Helena (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC
MISSOURI Sabrina (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
PALASSE Amandine (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
PESCHEUX Gabrielle (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
NC
PIERRE Camille (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SANSUC Hanae (32, OCC )
J C MONTESQUIVAIS
NC
SCHUESTER Jilyane (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
-57
BURTE Lola (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
BADET Maela (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
SOBRAQUES Rose (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
4
FANARA DE VECCHI Kelia (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
5
TELBORI Chloe (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
-63
VIGNALET Lilou (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
PONS LANGLOT Lucie (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
DUMERY-BOUVET Faustine (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
LISLE Loise (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
5
CAMPOS-CASSINI Lea (31, OCC )
JUDO JU-JITSU CLUB BOULOCAIN
5
PRESSET Nathalie (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
7
AUBERT Eva (24, AQU )
JUDO BERGERAC
7
TEYSSEYRE OUEILLE Justine (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
ANTHONIOZ Margaux (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BLANC Emeline (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
FORTIN Eva (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
SEVILLE Romane (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
-70
DEMEZON Elsa (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
GASSA Chaimae (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
DOUMI Rahma (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
+70
POLLET Lou (24, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
JENTE Jade (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
BATSAYEVA Yasmina (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
GILLET Gwenaelle (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5
FAIDUTTI PIGOURY Charlene (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
5
FEUILLE Maelys (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
-34
LUTA Bixente (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
BOUARGOUB Oussama (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
BOUVENCOURT Logan (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
MEFLAH BEKKOUCHE Nadir (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5
DOUMI Rayan (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
5
PEILLE Marius (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
7
BIVES Gabriel (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
7
COULY Mathis (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSILLARGUES
7
TONNELE Nathan (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
MUNIER Gaspard (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC
YEKHLEF Youssef (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
-38
MUZZOLINI Hugo (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
FINESCHI Elouane (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
GABELLE Jules (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
JEAN Lorenzo (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
5
GAZEL Joris (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
MINOVES Mathys (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
7
BEILVERT Jean (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
7
BIE Killian (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
CARBO Thomas (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
NC
COTE Clement (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
NC
CRAHAY BOUDOU Gael (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
NC
DELON Maxime (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
EL HAJJI Yanis (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
HOFFMANN Zacharie (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC
PEREIRA Gaetan (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
ROBICHON Erawan (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
SOUKNI Wael (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
NC
THOMAS Yoann (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
-42
MIDOUNE Wassim (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
DESROUSSEAUX Jules (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
ANTONI Sohan (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
GUEFFIER Nolann (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
BOURLY Tristan (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5
DEVAIRE Mathys (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
7
CURAN Terence (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
HAXAIRE Emmanuel (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
ALPYILDIZ Louis (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ Maxence (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
BERTEAU DUPLAN Joran (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE LANSARGUES
NC
BESSEY Lisandro (47, AQU )
JUDO C.CASTELJALOUX
NC
BOYER Matthieu (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
CABASSUD Gabin (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
FACCHIN Matteo (31, OCC )
LE SAMOURAI - LUCHON
NC
FLINOIS Mathieu (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
HAUCHECORNE Louison (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MANSOURI ARNE Nahel (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
NC
MAURY Lucas (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
MONTEAU HUAULT Leo (32, OCC )
J C MONTESQUIVAIS
NC
NACRO Asael (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
PAGAN FABRE Yanis (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
PAREDES Antoine (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
PAYRASTRE Robin (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
ROCA Lorenzo (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NC
SAMSON Thomas (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
NC
TESTA ROMEO Lukas (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
-46
POTARD Mathys (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
JUBERO Florian (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
MONTANEL Mathis (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
SCHAFFNER Baptiste (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5
PAVIA Robin (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
RUMEAU Mathis (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
7
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ Evan (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
7
NOEL Mathis (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
APPART Hugo (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
BERJON Gabriel Fadi (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
BERTHON Arnaud (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
BOUATARESS Walid (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
BOUTHIER Yaniss (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
BRINGUIER LAMBERT Giovanni (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
BRUTUS Raphael (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
NC
BUISSON Florent (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
CANDRE Evan (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
COMBES Jolan (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
NC
DERAIL Dan (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
JANIASHVILI Giorgi (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
JENTE Jude (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
NC
JOUADE Gael (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC
LAHRIZI Driss (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
LARIGALDIE Victor (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
QUERTIER Yael (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TREBUCHET Alexandre (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
TREILLE-BRET Lilian (47, AQU )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC
YAOUANC Arthur (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
-50
TYTARENKO Bogdan (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
FORMAGLIO Mathieu (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
MICHALSKI Maxime (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
PIMPETERRE Baptiste (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
5
MIXTUR Marley (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
5
PRIETTO Robin (30, OCC )
J.C.GRAULEN A.C.S.
7
ALCOUFFE Eliot (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
7
GAZEL Guillaume (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
AISSAOUI Hocine (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
AMADORI Tom (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
BEN HELLAL Yassine (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
NC
DEBERGHES Florian (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC
DECAMPS COUZINIER Antton (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
DELOR Gabin (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
DIAKITE Yoro (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
DUQUES Esteban (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
ESPARBES Victor (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
NC
GARCIA Ethan (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
GELIS Alexis (66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
NC
GEVORKIAN Samuel (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
JUANES Lorenzo (34, OCC )
A S C M ST JUST
NC
KURBANKADIYEV Abakar (66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
NC
LABBE BRAULT CHABANNE Arthur (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
MENAUD Samuel (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MERCY Solan (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
MEYRE Louis (47, AQU )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC
PASTUREL Louis Marley (34, OCC )
LA PALESTRE
NC
PINTO TAPADA Mathis (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
ROBIN Pierre (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
ROUBIN Raphael (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
SAIAH HABBAZE Loqman (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
SIMON Noe (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
VENTRE Matthew (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
-55
SAMBLAT Sacha (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
MICHALSKI Nathan (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
BENAYAD Ilhan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
SOULEIMANOV Ibraguim (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5
MANOUKIAN Razmik (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
5
SERRA Joan (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7
BAYLE Paul (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7
MARRAGOU DUSFOUR Guilhem (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
AVAKIAN Alex (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VILLELONGUET
NC
BALECH Esteban (32, OCC )
J C MONTESQUIVAIS
NC
BAZINI Ouassini (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
BOTTET Noah (66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
NC
DEGEZ Hugo (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSILLARGUES
NC
DRAGOMIR Maxime (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
EL HADI Chahine (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
GASSIES Milan (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
MANSOURI Oussama (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
MARIN Raphael (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NC
OBERDORFF Thomas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
OWONA Liam (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PENNAUTIEROIS
NC
SAINTE MARIE Hugo (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
SOTTON Julien (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
STEIS Logan (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
-60
GAREL Lenny (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
BERTHAUD Nino (34, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU MAUGUIO
COURTIAL Raphael (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
DRIDI Sosthene (13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
5
BATUT Ewan (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
5
MELLOUKI Sirajeddine (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
7
LAWSON-DRACKEY Kylian (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
7
MARTINEZ Thomas (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
CAUQUIL Clement (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
CAZOTTES Benjamin (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
GARNIER Theo (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
GENESTE MOURNE Charly (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC
MARTIN--VAZZOLER Aaron (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
-66
JORDAN Matheo (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
MAURY Adrien (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
ALHAJI Kiman (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
CHOURREAU Lucas (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
5
CHAOUKI Shain (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5
NASIBOV Nassimagomed (66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
7
CHOUAI Gabriel (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
7
YUSUFZAI Abdul Mosawer (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
ALI Anfane (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
BONNIN Luca (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
CLEMENT Yannick (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
PEREIRA NEVES Rafael (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
RIGAL Noe (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
SAMSON Lucas (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
NC
VAN GENECHTEN Tom (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
-73
MAURY Adrien (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
DAUM Armand (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
MENDES Mohamed (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
SANTOS Loyd-Arnold (31, OCC )
F J E P SAUZELONG
5
LAGNY Sacha (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5
MARSALI Achraf (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
7
ABBAD Mohamed Ali (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
DAYMA Lenny (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
7
JORDAN Enzo (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
+73
ROMAZZOTTI Mathias (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
BOUSQUET Paul (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
FEROUELLE Baptiste (12, OCC )
JC ESPALIONNAIS
LARBI Hadj (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5
ANGLADE Philippe (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
5
VERTUEUX PICRODE Morgan (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
7
BUNLET Kilyan (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
7
SAURA Nathan (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
7
SIRGUEY Titouan (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC
JYED Anas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
PAILHES Lucas (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSENS 31