PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 22 Janvier 2022 

CHPT DE ZONE NORD CADET(TE)S 2EME DIVISION

Épreuves


-44
GAILLARD SANTIN Clara (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
-48
GUIBERT Lucie (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
MANNELLA Elise (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
-52
LACRAMPE Garance (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
SICARD Mila (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
VERDONCK Mia (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
4
PARIS Anna (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5
BELET Leane (12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
-57
DEMONTFAUCON Elona (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 30pts )
LOPES Endy (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
( + 20pts )
STOPIN Amelie (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
4( + 10pts )
CHAZOTTES Kasia (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
5
DEMARCHI Carla (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
-63
( + 40pts )
PLASSE Juliette (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 17pts )
MELLADO Amaelle (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
( + 30pts )
GINESTE-CARLES Mailys (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 20pts )
PONS Jeanne (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
5
REGNAULT Elsa (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
5( + 10pts )
SALLES Jasmine (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
7
BOUTEILLE Anais (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
-70
( + 20pts )
HECK Juliette (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 10pts )
SABLON Lalie (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
PRADEL Sophie (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
4
ANDRE Lucie (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
+70
MUSSEAU Clemence (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
TROUSLOT Anaelle (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
-50
IORDANOV Hugo (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
-55
( + 30pts )
LABRUYERE Quentin (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
( + 40pts )
VIDAL Tom (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
( + 20pts )
EVEN Kelyann (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
( + 10pts )
SOULET Tim (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
5
BARRAU Leo (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PECOURT Marcus (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
7
LEZIN Theo (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
-60
( + 10pts )
DONNADIEU Tom (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
( + 7pts )
DELERIS Antoine (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
( + 27pts )
BOUSSAHLA Walid (82, OCC )
J C CAUSSADAIS
CEZERAC Julien (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
5
CHOULOT Valentin (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
5
MAHIEUX Celyan (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
7
BOUNES Quentin (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
7( + 10pts )
FOISSAC Mathis (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
BECAVIN ZULIAN Ugo (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
-66
( + 20pts )
ROQUES Gael (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
( + 10pts )
EVEN Tristan (12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
BERTON Geoffrey (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
PUECH Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5
BEFFARA David (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BERRONE Adrien (81, OCC )
DOJO ST SULPICIEN
7
MILLINGTON Loic (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
7( + 10pts )
MOUYSSET Arno (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
DE LA FUENTE LARFAILLOU Teddy (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
-73
BARTHES Tom (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
GANTEMIROV Nazim (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
( + 10pts )
NOUAL Albain (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
4
SEGURA Arthur (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
-81
GARRIGUES Elysee (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
GINIOUX Noah (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
-90
DUBREUCQ Adrien (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
+90
( + 10pts )
BONINO Gino (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
ALLAERTS Lilian (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE