PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 30 Janvier 2022 

STAGE DE JUGES OCCITANIE MONTAUBAN

Épreuves


ALMUNIA MURIEL (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
BOURDINEAU HELENE (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
BULLARA ANTONELLA (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
DESPLANS MARTINE (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
RAMOND MURIEL (31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
SORIANO ALEXANDRA (34, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB GIGNAC
TERUEL JULIE (31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
ALBERTI GUILLAUME (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
BACHA ROMAIN (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
BARCELO JEAN (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
BARRUE CHRISTIAN (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
BASSO LAURENT (31, OCC )
FOYER RURAL ST JORY
BEROUNAT PATRICK (31, OCC )
GYM ARTS MARTIAUX SALVETAIN
BODSON STEPHANE (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
BOSC J-LUC (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
BOZZO CHRISTOPHE (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
BULLARA PIERRE (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
CADOT YVES (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
CAMPAYO DANIEL (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
CHABI AHMED (82, OCC )
J C CAUSSADAIS
COMBES JEAN CHARLES (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
COSTE CEDRIC (31, OCC )
SAINT GENIES JUDO
DELSAHUT HERVE (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
DELVINGT MARC (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
DOLE FREDERIC (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
DUCHEMIN MOISE (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
EGEA RAMON (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
ESCARPIT MARTIN (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
ESTEVE FREDERIC (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
ESTIVALS BERNARD (31, OCC )
BUZOKU AUZEVILLE JUDO
FINKELSTEIN OLIVIER (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
GARNIER BRUNO (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
GIMENEZ J-LOUIS (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
GRACIA ERICK (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VALENCIEN
GUISEPPI LOUIS (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
HAMONIC GILLES (65, OCC )
JC BARBAZAN DEBAT SS
JACINTO AMILCAR (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
JAUREGUIBERRY YVAN (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
JEANNE MARCEL (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
JUAN J-LOUIS (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
KERKOUR SAID (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU LAVEDAN
LABOULFIE ALAIN (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
LARROQUETTE YANN (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
LASCOUMETTES PATRICK (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
LEGUEVAQUES ALEX (11, OCC )
M.J.C.NARBONNE
LEMOZY BERNARD (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
LIENG KIM-SIN (31, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CLUB 31
LOPEZ LUC (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
MANIBAL REGIS (34, OCC )
DOJO COEUR D ORB
MARCENAC PASCAL (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
MARTIN ANTOINE (31, OCC )
CTE QUARTIER CROIX DE PIERRE
MAURIES RAPHAEL (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
MAZAUDIER THIERRY (34, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB GIGNAC
MEDJADBA GREGORY (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
MENDONCA ALEXIS (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
MORENO PASCAL (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NERI JOEL (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
ORNIA JACQUES (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
ORTALA PIERRE (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REVELOIS
PATUREAUX FLORENT (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
PAVIA RICHARD (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
POUPIN FRANCOIS (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
PROSDOCIMI MARC (31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
RIBOT FABRICE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
ROUSSELOT ANDRE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB SAINT JUERY
ROUZAUD GEORGES (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REVELOIS
RUCEL ALEXANDRE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
SANS PATRICE (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
SEGUIN JACQUES (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
SEGUIN REGIS (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
SELLERIAN SERGE (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
SINOT PATRICK (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
SOUMEILHAN JOEL (32, OCC )
JUDO C VIC FEZENSAC
THIRY NICOLAS (31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
VIGNEAU ALAIN (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS