PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 24 Avril 2022 

CRITERIUM OCCITANIE BENJAMINS

Épreuves


-28 F B
BOUSCARY Maia (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
BRUGIRARD FOURCADE Elia (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
VERGNET Noemie (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
4
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Tatiana (66, OCC )
J C CERETAN
-32
DE BOUARD Heloise (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
ROCA Lola (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
CULLELL Soelie (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FONT ROMEU
DUFOUR Laurine (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
5
CAYLA Elaia (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
5
DELBOS Cloe (30, OCC )
J.C.ALESIEN
7
BELLILI Ranya (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
VIEILLESCAZES Anais (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
BARTHEZ Sarah (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
NC
BENYAHIA Tania (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
NC
BERNARD SANCHEZ Elsa (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
NC
CAUJOLLE Anae (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
DI MICCO Angelina (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
ENNAOUI Alae (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
FERNANDEZ Elsa (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
PINET Claire (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
-36
ROUQUIER Lena (81, OCC )
MJC DES MONTS D ALBAN
CLAVERIE Lea (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
BRUNET Alice (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
DESCHAMPS Elodie (66, OCC )
JUDO AGLY FENOUILLEDES
5
ROSSIGNOL Charlotte (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
7
CAPRON Agnes (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
7
IAKINI Inaya (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
BUC Gwenaelle (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
NC
COMBO Kahina (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
CORNILLON Cloe (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
CREPIN Ambre (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
NC
DAIDONE Louane (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
NC
FONS Emma (34, OCC )
JC CLERMONTAIS
NC
MARC Maelle (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC
TROCELLIER Koline (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
-40
NEGRE Roxane (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
HERMAND - HOTTIER Ludivine (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
MOTTE Heloise (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
PRIEUR Clara (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
5
GARE DEMANGE Anais (34, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU MAUGUIO
5
PICHON Leana (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
7
BARBARAS Ninon (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
7
LACAZE Manon (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
ARROYO GIROU Circe (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
BRU MASELLI Aina (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
NC
CARRILLO Naia (34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
NC
CAVALIE Cali (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
COCO Ambre (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
GAUTIER RAFFRAY Tao (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB POULXOIS
NC
HERMANN Colette (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
NC
LASCOUMETTES Louane (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
MYKONIATIS Anastasia (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
REAU Lea (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC
VEGA SORIANO Naiara (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
-44
APPY Clea (30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
FOSSARD Jade (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB POULXOIS
BATAILLE Juliette (31, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO LABASTIDE
LEMOUNIER Carla (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
HOUBRON Emma (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
5
RONSAIN Sarah (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
7
CHATAIN Lilou (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
7
CORREALE Anna (30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC
BAZY Cloe (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
FAURE Aurelie (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
FERNANDEZ VELASCO Noa (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC
GOUXETTE Maelys (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
KONE DIOP Awa (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC
NJOYA MOUNCHIKPOU Zohra (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC
ROSSIGNOL Lana (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
-48
VASQUEZ Emma (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
MATHOUA Ayana (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
AGUERO Estelle (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSENS 31
JEAN JOSEPH Leliana (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
5
KADI Daryne (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
5
ZAMORA Maelle (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
7
ALDEBERT Lou Ann (34, OCC )
ST PARGOIRE JUDO
7
FABRE Jeanne (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
BRAHMI Maelys (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
NC
CHARBONNIER Camille (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
DUBARRY Lucie (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
GARCIA Jade (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
NC
GUIRAUDIE Angeline (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MERCADIER Lise (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
NC
ROUGET-FUMAGALLI Mathilde (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
URRUTY Nina (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSILLARGUES
-52
RAMDHANI Alia (81, OCC )
JC AUSSILLONNAIS
VERDIER Ines (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
FILLATRE Leonie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB EAUZE
MESBAH Lilya (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ILLOIS
5
LE GUEN Lea (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
5
MORAIS Mathilde (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
7
DUTHEIL Victoire (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
7
TELBORI Chloe (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
NC
AVENEL Noelie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PAVIEN
NC
BEHLAGI Rania (30, OCC )
J.C.JONQUIEROIS
NC
MOREL Jade (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
SAIDI Kelia (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB STEPHANOIS
NC
SARHDAOUI Leina (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
SGHIOUR Yousra (30, OCC )
JC ST PRIVAT VIEUX
-57
SALESSES Tiffany (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
FORTIN Eva (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
MARTY Oceane (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
VIRIATO Louna (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
5
FANARA DE VECCHI Kelia (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
5
TAKAM Titia (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB LABARTHAIS
7
ANDRE Lison (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
7
BIGOU Lisa (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
7
MOLLARD Faustine (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC
ALQUIER REBEYROTTE Ema (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-63
ELATRE Maily (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
LISLE Loise (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DIENG Sophie Asta (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
PRESSET Nathalie (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
5
AYGADOUX Elaia (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
5
OST Zelie (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
7
LEGRAND Assya (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
7
QUINTA Manon (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
7
TONDUT Aurore (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
LEMEUNIER Lisa (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB NEVIANNAIS
+63
SICHERE Chloe (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
SCHMITT Candice (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
FAIDUTTI PIGOURY Charlene (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
4
CHACHE Lina (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
5
RIGONI Lili (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
-26 M B
CHANIER Tom (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
BOUHLAS Aden (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
QUINTIN Alessio (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
4
TEISSANDIER Louis (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
-30
EL MESNAOUI Safwane (34, OCC )
GARRIGUES JUDO
DURA Raphael (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
BARA Kinane (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
MONBEL Pablo (30, OCC )
ASS. SPORTIVE BEZOUCOISE
5
BOUDEBZA Jouneyd (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
5
PROD HOMME Robin (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
7
DOUMI Rayan (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
7
RAMDHANI Mohamed Amin (81, OCC )
JC AUSSILLONNAIS
NC
BARTRINA Clement (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
NC
BIVES Gabriel (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
BOUSBAINE Noam (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
NC
FALGUIERES Dorian (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LAFONT Victor (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
NC
LUTA Yon (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
PRADO Noe (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
RUEDA Rafael (31, OCC )
SPORT ATH AUTERIVAIN
NC
SANCHEZ PUIG Mahe (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
NC
VIGNAIS Martin (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
-34
MEFLAH BEKKOUCHE Nadir (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
EL HAJJI Yanis (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
BERTAUD Mayeul (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
IGOUT Keziah (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
5
DUPLAN Loris (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
5
MINOVES Mathys (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
7
DIAS Toni (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
7
GAZEL Joris (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BARON Lucas (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
BOURASS Rayan (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
CARBO Thomas (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
NC
CAUSSANEL Leo (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
COSTAMAGNE Livio (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
NC
DELON Maxime (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
GOUNT Ilyan (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
NC
KAMALYAN Ashot (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
NC
KLEIN Cyril (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
LEGER Robin (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
MOTREUX Robin (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC
PEILLE Marius (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NC
SALAS Francois (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC
SOLER Khezia (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
-38
GUEFFIER Nolann (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
GABELLE Jules (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
FONQUERGNE Axel (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
SEMENADISSE Quentin (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5
SCANDELLA Maxime (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
5
TAKAEV Adlan (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
7
JELDES OLMO Melian (34, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BAILLARGUOIS
7
PRUVOT Yann (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
BAKAYOKO Adams (34, OCC )
GARRIGUES JUDO
NC
CABASSUD Gabin (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
COUAILHAC Gael (12, OCC )
JC ESPALIONNAIS
NC
DEL AGUILA Arthur (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC
DEVAIRE Mathys (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
GRANGE Lucas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB AUBAISIEN
NC
GUILENTO Oihan (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
KHELLAFI Ryad (30, OCC )
J.C.CHEMINOTS NIMOIS
NC
LACOUR Kyle (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
MARCHANDISE SARDA Liam (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
MOLLET Thomas (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
MONTEAU HUAULT Leo (32, OCC )
J C MONTESQUIVAIS
NC
VESHIEV Mukhamed (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC
VIDAL Gabin (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
-42
NIZAR Fajr Louaye (34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
BERTHON Arnaud (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
BOURLY Tristan (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
CALLAY Hatem (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
5
BARBION MAURIN Robin (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
5
MODRI Tom (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
7
BOUCHAMA Idris (34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
7
DAMAIS Leo (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
ALBAGNAC Nolan (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC
BACH Clement (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
NC
DANU Razvan (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BORDAIS 65
NC
ESPEOUT Loan (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
LE ROUX Liam (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
NC
MARCHIPONT Charlie (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
MAZEAU-VARLET Tristan (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
TROUILLEZ Ethan (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
-46
CAMARA Tigane (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
MERCY Solan (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
DAUTREVAUX Louis (30, OCC )
J.C.GRAULEN A.C.S.
TOULOUSE Maxence (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
5
BIZEUL Tom (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
5
ESPARBES Victor (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
7
DELOR Gabin (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
7
SOULEIMANOV Sulim (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
DOVALE PINTO Dinis (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
HEUZE Yann (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
HUGONI Warren (48, OCC )
JUDO MARGERIDE
NC
JABRI Lenny (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC
KINGUE ELESSA Hermann (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
KOUDID Wassim (34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
NC
KURBANKADIYEV Abakar (66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
NC
NUSSBAUM Paul (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
PRADEILLES Marius (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
-50
MARIGO Simon (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEMAGNE
BALAGUET Sacha (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB POULXOIS
MADONIA Loan (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
MARRAGOU DUSFOUR Guilhem (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
5
BOTTET Noah (66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
5
PINTO TAPADA Mathis (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
7
DIOUF Armand (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
7
SABATTE Maxim (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
NC
AVAKIAN Alex (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VILLELONGUET
NC
BRUZZO Elliot (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VALENCIEN
NC
BRYON Joachim (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
CAZOTTES Benjamin (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
ELAMIDI Karim (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
NC
FARGUES Tom (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
GEORGY Aurele (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
GERAUD Timeo (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
HELIMI Selyan (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC
LATHELIZE Clement (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
REYNIS Maxime (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ARGELIESOIS
NC
VEDEL Gregory (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
-55
LAZARENKO David (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
MELLOUKI Sirajeddine (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
ATTOUB Eliott (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
SLATKIN Adam (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
5
MARCEL Noe (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
5
NOYE Alex (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
7
LAYOUNI Ibrahim (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
7
LOPEZ Ilyes (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC
AIMABLE Theo (32, OCC )
JC FOLGARIEN
NC
AZOUAOUI Mustafa (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
NC
BAROTIN-BEN LAYACHI Noham (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC
BRETIN Kristof (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
CABRERA PANSIER Refael (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
DUPIC Raphael (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
MUNOZ Matheo (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC
VILLAUME Arnaud (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
-60
CENINI Ilan (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
HECK Gaetan (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
FU YANGOUO Gabin (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
LAWSON-DRACKEY Kylian (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
5
ALIBERT Marius (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
5
COUX Jules (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
7
BRAS Maxime (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
7
FAURE Antoine (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
7
GUITER Mathieu (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
-66
SAURA Nathan (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
DIA Idrissa (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
JORDAN Enzo (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
MARSALI Achraf (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
5
DAJAS Gabriel (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB TRIAIS
5
GONTHIER Timeo (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
7
DJEBLI Mohamed Eddine (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
7
LARTILLOT Lucas (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
7
MARANGOLO Livio (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
+66
VERTUEUX PICRODE Morgan (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
AZMI Rayan (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
BASTIT Lucas (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
MATEVOSYAN Alain (34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
5
AZMI Ryad (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5
BOUALLAGUI Axel (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
7
BENZAIM Valentin (34, OCC )
JC CLERMONTAIS
7
MARTINEZ SOUILLAC Louis (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS