PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 10 Avril 2022 

GRAND PRIX OCCITANIE JUNIORS/SENIORS A CAHORS

Épreuves


Seniors Fém
( + 20pts )
HENSELMANN Aurore (31, OCC )
JUDO DES LIONS DE BRUGUIERES
BOULINGUEZ Pauline (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
CLEMENT Myriam (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS
LAPEYRE Sandrine (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
5
DUPRAT Annabelle (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
5( + 10pts )
NOGUERA Elodie (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
7
MAUQUIE Eve (82, OCC )
BUDO OCCITAN
7
MOUTONNET Cindy (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
RUBY Emilie (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
Seniors Masc CO-CB 65-72 kg
ARABOUX Ludovic (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
MICHON Thomas (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
BEFFARA Mateo (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
4
PETRIS Mael (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
5
ANDIA Loup (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
+100
TUSSAC Yoann (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
DERGHOUM Abdelnour (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS
AZNAR Laurent (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS
4
THAU Frederic (82, OCC )
J.C.BEAUMONTOIS
Seniors Masc 55-61 kg
CONVERS Matteo (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
( + 30pts )
BRONZIN Ludomir (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 10pts )
LABRUYERE Victor (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
MURAT Quentin (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5
FETELE Gaby (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
5
HEGIE Maxence (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
-63
( + 10pts )
LATIERE Vincent (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
FIRMIN Lucas (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
CLAVERIE Enzo (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
( + 7pts )
SANS Pierre (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
5
DUGERS Damien (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
5
LEMAITRE Matthieu (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
7( + 10pts )
ANNEZO Victor (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
7
CASBAS Luca (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
TROUVE Enzo (31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
NC
FAURE Thomas (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
FAURE Thomas (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GUILLOU Pierre Yves (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
-70
PARRA Antony (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
( + 50pts )
DELEMME Sullivan (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
( + 20pts )
FAURE Guillaume (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
GOURDON Antoine (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
5( + 17pts )
FECI Marius (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
5
NOGUERA Vincent (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
7
GOUBE Michael (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
7( + 10pts )
MERIC Quentin (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
7( + 10pts )
POVEDA Raphael (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
NC
CAHU Enzo (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
NC
GERARD Sammy (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
GUY Enzo (31, OCC )
CTE QUARTIER CROIX DE PIERRE
Seniors Masc 86-96 kg
FOUEILLASSAR Simon (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
GRAILHE Julien (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
HAJJI Aymane (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
4
MARQUES COIMBRA Ruben Miguel (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE