PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 02 Avril 2022 

CRITERIUM ZONE NORD BENJAMIN(E)S

Épreuves


28 kg
DIAS Louna (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS
-32
CAUJOLLE Anae (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
CAYLA Elaia (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
-36
NEGRE Roxane (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
ROUQUIER Lena (81, OCC )
MJC DES MONTS D ALBAN
MARC Maelle (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
ROSSIGNOL Charlotte (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
5
BLAQUIE Lila (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
5
VIRICEL Ambre (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
7
NAIDJA Nelya (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
7
RIBEIRO Chloe (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
-40
ARROYO GIROU Circe (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
CEZERAC Laura (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
CAVALIE Cali (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
GOUXETTE Maelys (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
5
JOUANY Chloe (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
5
OUEDRAOGO Noemie (81, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO BRIATEXTE
7
BOUSSSANDEL Shaina (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7
CAPELLE Manon (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
7
LARRADA THAMALET DURAND Chiara (81, OCC )
LAVAUR JUDO
NC
BASTIE Lou Anne (81, OCC )
DOJO RABASTENS
NC
COSTANTIN Camille (82, OCC )
J.C.BEAUMONTOIS
-44
NJOYA MOUNCHIKPOU Zohra (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
ROSSIGNOL Lana (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
MERCADIER Lise (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
4
PAES Emily (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE SOUILLAC
-48
GUIRAUDIE Angeline (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
JEAN JOSEPH Leliana (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
DUBARRY Lucie (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
-52
RAMDHANI Alia (81, OCC )
JC AUSSILLONNAIS
TELBORI Chloe (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
-57
SALESSES Tiffany (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
MARTY Oceane (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
ANDRE Lison (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
VIRIATO Louna (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
5
DENIZON Eloa (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5
TEYSSEYRE OUEILLE Justine (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
-63
LEGRAND Assya (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
OST Zelie (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
AYGADOUX Elaia (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
26 kg
QUINTIN Alessio (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
BOUHLAS Aden (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
-30
DURA Raphael (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
VIGNAIS Martin (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
RAMDHANI Mohamed Amin (81, OCC )
JC AUSSILLONNAIS
4
FALGUIERES Dorian (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
-34
IGOUT Keziah (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
DIAS Toni (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
CAUSSANEL Leo (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
SALAS Francois (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
5
HOFFMANN Zacharie (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
5
ROZIES Lilian (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
7
CHARRUET Mael (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
7
LIABOT RAFFIN Arthur (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
7
VIGIE Enzo (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC
RIBETTE WANDELMER SANTISTEBAN Victor (81, OCC )
LAVAUR JUDO
-38
VESHIEV Mukhamed (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
SCANDELLA Maxime (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
COUAILHAC Gael (12, OCC )
JC ESPALIONNAIS
TAKAEV Adlan (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
5
CAVALIE Milo (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
5
DINH VAN Anzo (82, OCC )
J.C.BEAUMONTOIS
7
CERQUEIRA Lylian (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
7
DOUHHOU Rayane (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
ALAUZET Anthonin (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BEAL Axel (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
BERNARD Nolan (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CAMBONNAIS
NC
GELY Leon (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB SEVERAC LE CHATEAU
NC
MUNOZ Julian (12, OCC )
JC BASSIN HOUILLER
NC
SUC Keoni (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
VENAULT Charles (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
-42
MODRI Tom (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
ALBAGNAC Nolan (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
ESPEOUT Loan (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
TROUILLEZ Ethan (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
5
DJIRE Matheo (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
5
DUMOLIN Leopold (81, OCC )
DOJO RABASTENS
-46
BIZEUL Tom (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
HEUZE Yann (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
JABRI Lenny (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
KINGUE ELESSA Hermann (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5
CALMES Mathys (12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
5
MAITRE CHAMFRAULT Vincent (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
7
CHOULOT Ocean (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
-50
PINTO TAPADA Mathis (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
GERAUD Timeo (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
DIOUF Armand (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
FARGUES Tom (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
5
FLOTTERRER Gabriel (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
5
NICOLAU Baptiste (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
7
ALBERT -SANCHEZ Toni (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
7
GASTOU Hugo (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
-55
NOYE Alex (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
MUNOZ Matheo (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
GENESTE MOURNE Pablo (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
-60
HECK Gaetan (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
CENINI Ilan (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
ALIBERT Marius (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
BRAS Maxime (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
5
CAUQUIL Clement (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
5
LEBON Benoit (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
-66
ROMANZIN Giovanni (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
+66
BASTIT Lucas (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
MARTINEZ SOUILLAC Louis (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS