PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 10 Avril 2022 

GRAND PRIX OCCITANIE MINIMES A CAHORS

Épreuves


-36
ALGOET Maylane (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
REDON Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
CADENE Lou (66, OCC )
J.C.VALLESPIR
NEGRE Llewella (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
5
LE COCQ Alice (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
5
MASSIOT Emeline (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
Minimes Fém 43-50 kg
ROUS Elea (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
TRAVAIN Olympe (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
COLMAGRO Nina (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
LAMY Clara (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
5
LACRAMPE Philomene (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
5
TAUPIN KLAUS Louna (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
7
LEBRETON Helena (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
7
PEZOUS Clara (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
Minimes Fém 56-60 kg
VIGNALET Lilou (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
BRAVO Andrea (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
SAAD SAOUD Soha (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
4
FENEANT Abigaelle (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
Minimes Fém 69-73 kg
REBEILLE Lalie (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
CHALANCON Lylou (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
TAILLADE Mathilde (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
-34
PAGAN FABRE Yanis (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
LAPORTE Louis (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
FOISSAC Alexy (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
HAXAIRE Emmanuel (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
CHAZOTTES Yael (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
5
ZAMBONI Charly (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
7
SOUBIE Titouan (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
Minimes Masc 41-47 kg
SOULIE Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
PELLEGRINO Ilann (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
MOSKALIOV Egor (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
OLIVE Lilian (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
5
FOLSOM Anthony (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
5
PAVIA Robin (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
7
BADOUAILLE Germain (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
7
CARRARA Achille (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
7
PETROSYAN Movses (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
BUISSON Florent (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
DILMI Nahel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
NC
ROMAIN Anthony (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
Minimes Masc 47-55 kg
CHATELAIN Tybaut (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
CAMUS Manolo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
EL HADI Chahine (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
JEAN Edgar (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
5
CANTAREL Tom (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
5
CAPET Raphael (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
5
CHOULOT Mathis (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
5
FREJEFOND Milan (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BATUT Ewan (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
MOYAT Mathis (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
NC
PECHVERTY Valentin (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
POUZOULET Gaspard (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
-55
ALIBERT Jules (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
VUILLAUME Maxime (34, OCC )
ST PARGOIRE JUDO
DOS SANTOS Remi (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
GELIS Florent (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
5
CLEMENT Yannick (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
5
MARTIN Gabriel (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
7
AGEL Taha (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
7
FALLONE Lorenzo (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB LABARTHAIS
-70
HATHOUT Bilal (31, OCC )
U.S VERFEIL JUDO CLUB
DELGADO Marlon (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
DAYMA Lenny (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO