PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 03 Décembre 2022 

TOURNOI LABEL A JUNIORS DE MOISSAC

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
MAZENOD Ines (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
( + 10pts )
MARTINS Carla (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 20pts )
MARCO Marilou (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
4( + 10pts )
CORMAO Ilana (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5
LOPEZ Coralie (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
-48
( + 20pts )
CABALLERO Sarah (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
MERMET Clara (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
LECLERCQ Ambre (13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 10pts )
AYMARD Tifenn (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 10pts )
DE BOUARD Jehanne (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
7( + 10pts )
BOSCH Louane (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
FRUCHET Juliette (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
BARTHIE Elina (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CORBIN Camiile (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
MANNELLA Elise (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
PICARD Candice (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
-52
( + 30pts )
MARQUES Alicia (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 17pts )
TESSIER Jeanne (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 10pts )
PAVIA Jade (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 30pts )
PERRAY Amelie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 20pts )
ROTH Maiwenn (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 20pts )
WALLON Faustine (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
CHASSEPOT Ambre (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
7( + 20pts )
MOULIN Emma (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
BEAUCHAMP Iliona (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
CECCON NOY Elina (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
DUPUTIE Maeva (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
GARROUSTE Anna (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
MAU Alice (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC( + 10pts )
REY Pauline (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
NC
SAVAJOLS Lou (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
VALEYE Anna (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
-57
( + 17pts )
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
( + 30pts )
GUERRE Salome (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 17pts )
JOURNOT Madison (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 40pts )
LEBRAN Melody (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5
LAURENT Romane (29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 20pts )
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ABDALLAH Talyana (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
7( + 20pts )
BERTINO Eline (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BOSCH Laura (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOURDOLE Zia (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
DIDOUH Nada (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 7pts )
FERNANDEZ-BEAUREAU Mathilde (66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
NC
LE DENMAT Lou-Ann (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
LEFRANCOIS Janelle (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
PICAMAL Noemie (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
SAMMARITANO Camille (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
TABORE Alix (29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
NC( + 10pts )
UBEDA Karen (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-63
( + 20pts )
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
( + 17pts )
AGIER Mathilde (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 30pts )
POURCEL Ambre (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5( + 10pts )
GASTALDI Oceane (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 10pts )
OKOBE Aude Axelle (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7
BOUDOU Lyse (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
7
CABANEL Alicia (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BEAUSSE SIRO Melany (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
COUERBE Thelma (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NC
FARENC Maelle (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MELIN Margot (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
-70
( + 10pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
LABAT Julie (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEPETIT Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
5
ARTHUR CARBONNE Marie (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DUSSOULIER Jeanne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LE DU Maya (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
7
LEFLOCH Clara (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
BEZOUAOUIA Thara (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOUQUET Sarah (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
MARION Constance (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
NC
PLASSE Juliette (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
-78
( + 10pts )
MAUD Romane (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BENOIT Camille (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
HARMANGE Celya (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
MORILLON Lou (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 7pts )
ASTOUL Chloe (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
5
MUSSEAU Clemence (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
7
MOUHOUBI Meline (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
+78
( + 20pts )
LANG Bintibe (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 10pts )
SEEL Jade (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
LABIOD Maria (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
( + 20pts )
SABHI Omayma (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
CAZOR Emeline (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE PRADETTES JUDO SAMBO
5( + 10pts )
JYED Myriam (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
7
CHARITABLE Amandine (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
7
LARROQUE Solene (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
-55
( + 17pts )
ROBULET Dimitrii (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 17pts )
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 37pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 17pts )
PICCO Luka (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
5( + 30pts )
CHATELAIN Larry (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
5( + 20pts )
TOUCHARD Leon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 10pts )
EVAIN Maxime (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
7
GIBERT Romain (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
BARRAU Leo (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC
BARTHE Quentin (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
GUIBBAL Nathan (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
JIMENEZ Julien (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
JOURDAN Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
LOUANDRE Soen (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC( + 10pts )
SALAHBOU Abdelmonaim (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
SOULET Tim (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
-60
( + 40pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
ARTIS Remi (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 17pts )
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 50pts )
DOS SANTOS Remi (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
5( + 20pts )
EBERHARDT Pierre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 30pts )
GUILLARD Anatole (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
7( + 20pts )
DUPORGE Corentin (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
7( + 20pts )
MONTY Ethan (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
AGRO Lucas (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC( + 10pts )
BALADE Marvin (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BENAOUICHA Ayoub (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
BOURDONCLE Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BOUSSAHLA Walid (82, OCC )
J C CAUSSADAIS
NC
BRARD Lucio (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
BRONZIN Ludomir (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 7pts )
CANCET Hugo (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CEZERAC Julien (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC( + 20pts )
DOLS Thomas (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DONNADIEU Tom (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DORLAC Thomas (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GRZEGOROWSKI Antton (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
GUEYFIER Iban (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
GUEYFIER Yon (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
GUIONNET Sacha (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
HINTZY Nathan (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
LAAFOU Souleyk (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 17pts )
LEPRIZE Mathias (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 20pts )
LOUETTE Syuma (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
MANOLOV Thomas (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
MATHOUA Aymerik (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC( + 10pts )
MAZENOD Jordan (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
MINATCHY Titouan (33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC
SAUVAGE Gabriel (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
VIALE Keryan (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 7pts )
VILLENAVE Maxime (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
-66
( + 37pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 14pts )
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 44pts )
FRANCESCHI Zian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 40pts )
MOHEDANO Axel (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 27pts )
GALLONDE Gillian (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
5( + 30pts )
POTOROCHENKO Yevhenii (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7( + 20pts )
PORTRON Mathis (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
7( + 30pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
ARNAUD Dorian (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
BALLA Ethan (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 20pts )
BERTEAU DUPLAN Yohan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CAMBON GOV Matis (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
CHOULOT Valentin (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC
CLAVERAS Mathis (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
COUDERT Noa (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DEBENEST Mael (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
GARCIA Tom (31, OCC )
JUDO DES LIONS DE BRUGUIERES
NC
GOLIAS Samy (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
HAMMANN Thomas (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
JALTA Kevyn (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
JOURDAIN Jules (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
LE ROY Kylian (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC( + 20pts )
LUCAS Kylian (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
MAROUDI Mehdi (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MARTINS BUENO Johnny (82, OCC )
J C CAUSSADAIS
NC
MASSOL Marco (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
NJABO TCHAMFONG Valentin (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
PASI Christenvie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
PONZ Marco (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
PROSPER Roderic (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PUECH Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
RAUD Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
REGNIER Jules (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
ROCAMORA Anthony (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 20pts )
RONDEAU Arthur (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
ROUSSET Joris (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
SICHI COURTESSOLE Jules (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
SOUKNI Amine (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
-73
( + 30pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 40pts )
BOUNGO Melvinn (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
BERTEAU Antoine (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
CAMPARGUE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
5
COMBES Bastien (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 20pts )
PRIVAT Paul (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
7( + 30pts )
ABDUL RAZAK Jad (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
7( + 24pts )
BEUSTE Matis (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
AGRO Thomas (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
BAISSAS Paul (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
BEFFARA David (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
NC
BELKALAI BOUCEKKINE El Hadj Ahmed (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
COMUGNARO Lucas (40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
NC
CONVERS Matteo (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC( + 20pts )
DEBARNOT Alexis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DESARNAUD LABATUT Vincent (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
EL MEKKAOUI Kais (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
ELAIDAOUI-SIERRA Adam (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
FOUQUE Aymeric (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
GOUZE Mathias (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
HOLIERHOEK Thomas (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
HOLOVATSKYI Roman (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
JARRIGE Hugo (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
LACLIE Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
MAGAMADOV Achmed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
POTARD Bryan (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
VERDIER Mathis (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
-81
( + 40pts )
ERCHOUK Zayan (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 30pts )
CASTAN Pierre (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 10pts )
BARICHE Yannis (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 20pts )
MOREL Antoine (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 17pts )
DRURE Teo (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
TELLEZ Enzo (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
7( + 10pts )
DESCHAMPS Olivier (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
GUERRY Mathis (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
NC( + 20pts )
BOVO Matheo (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
CARAYON Thomas (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
FORTUNE David (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
GOIZET Thomas (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
MAKHMAEV MACAREL Ramzan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
NOBREGA DE OLIVEIRA Antonio Raphael (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
O HARA Ned (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
NC
PINOSA Alexis (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
NC
ROQUES Mathis (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
SADIKI Rayan (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
-90
( + 17pts )
LAZRAK Mathis (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
( + 10pts )
COTILLARD Yanis (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
BONINO Eros (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
LELEU Kayss (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5
DELHAMENDE Clement (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5
KHENFOUF Kilyam (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
-100
( + 20pts )
LUTZ Hugo (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 10pts )
SAN NICOLAS Alexis (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 17pts )
BELFKIH Samir (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
4( + 10pts )
BOUDOU Etienne (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ALHINC Gaetan (31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
+100
( + 10pts )
RAMDANI Sami (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
JOJUA Luka (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX