PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 04 Décembre 2022 

TOURNOI NATIONAL MINIMES M&F DE MOISSAC

Épreuves


-36
DE BOUARD Heloise (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
CLAVERIE Lea (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
LADJAL Sara (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
ROTH Lovely (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5
ABARKAN Alya (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
5
DUFOUR Laurine (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
5
FERNANDEZ Elsa (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
5
PEREIRA DA MOTA Nelly (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
EL HAJJIOUI Hajar (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
FAKIR Mona (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
NC
HUGOT Coralie (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
NC
LAMINE Sarah (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
-40
JUSTIN Jessy (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
ALONSO Lolie (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NEGRE Roxane (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
REDON Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
5
ARROYO GIROU Circe (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
5
MASSIOT Emeline (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
7
BLADANET Sarah (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
CEZERAC Laura (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
7
REAU Lea (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC
LASCOUMETTES Louane (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
LAVERNHE Lou (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
-44
SANS GARCIA Emmy (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
SOURD Lalie (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
EXURVILLE Oceanne (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
KOENIG Jade (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
5
MONTEIL Noemie (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
5
PICHON Leana (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
7
DEMICHEI Henola (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
7
LANES Manon (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
7
RODRIGUES Zoe (11, OCC )
DOJO CHAURIEN OCCITAN
-48
BONNEFILLE Cloe (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
FONTANELL Margaux (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
JNAOUI Celya (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
LEMOUNIER Carla (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
AGUERO Estelle (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSENS 31
5
DA SILVA Berenice (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5
LACOMBE Maena (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5
LEBRETON Helena (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC
BERRUGA Lylou (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC
BURGAT Leia (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
NC
GARCIA Jade (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
NC
JEAN JOSEPH Leliana (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
NC
LAID ABBES Nour (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
MADIEU Eden (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NC
MARTEL Chloe (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
ROSSIGNOL Lana (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
ROUGET-FUMAGALLI Mathilde (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
TRASFI Camille (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
-52
MATHOUA Ayana (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
GARCIA Zoe (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
BACHIRI Nawal (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
SAUVAGE Elise (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
FABRE Jeanne (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
5
FILLATRE Leonie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB EAUZE
5
ROBERT LEGER Nalvyna (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
5
TELBORI Chloe (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
NC
DIDOUH Lina (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
GUIRAUDIE Angeline (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MOREL Jade (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
RAULIN AS Melissa (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
NC
TAVANDAY Maelys (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
-57
BADET Maela (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
BURTE Lola (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
BOUZIANE Feryel (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
SOBRAQUES Rose (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
5
COLNAY DELPHIN Isabelle (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
5
DENIZON Eloa (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5
LE GUEN Lea (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
5
SCHOENDORFF Anais (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
FANARA DE VECCHI Kelia (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
PEZOUS Clara (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC
PRIEUR Clara (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
NC
VERDIER Ines (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
-63
VIGNALET Lilou (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
LISLE Loise (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
GROTHE Ozeana (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
PRESSET Nathalie (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
5
FOISSEY Victoire (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5
TEYSSEYRE OUEILLE Justine (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
BLANC Emeline (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
LEGRAND Assya (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
-70
DOUMI Rahma (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
+70
THOMAS LOTHE Leane (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
RODRIGUES Luna (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
GILLET Gwenaelle (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
4
FEUILLE Maelys (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
5
FAIDUTTI PIGOURY Charlene (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
-34
MEFLAH BEKKOUCHE Nadir (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
LUTA Bixente (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
BEILVERT Jean (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
BOUARGOUB Oussama (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
5
AKLA Ayoub (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
5
BOURASS Rayan (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
5
MUNIER Gaspard (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
5
PICARD Mael (32, OCC )
LOMBEZ SAMATAN JUDO
NC
BOUSBAINE Noam (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
NC
CHARRUET Mael (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
NC
DOUMI Rayan (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
GAGNET DOMECE Zadig (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
-38
MUZZOLINI Hugo (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ Maxence (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
GUILENTO Oihan (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
JEAN Lorenzo (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
5
AILLOUD Mathis (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
5
CARBO Thomas (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
5
DUPLAN Loris (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
5
RANGEL Leo (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
ALARY Hippolyte (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BEAL Axel (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
DEL AGUILA Arthur (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC
LAPORTE Louis (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
MARCONNET Luka (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
MAURY Lucas (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
RAMADOUR Noah (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
SCHLAFFLANG Raphael (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
THOMAS Yoann (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
VALOBRA Axel (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
VIDAL Gabin (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
-42
DESROUSSEAUX Jules (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
ALPYILDIZ Louis (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
APPART Hugo (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
HAXAIRE Emmanuel (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
BONO Baptiste (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5
DEVAIRE Mathys (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
5
FABRE Thomas (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
5
GUEFFIER Nolann (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
ANTONI Sohan (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
BACH Clement (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
NC
BERTON Adrien (31, OCC )
JAPAN SUN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BONTE Arthur (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
BOURLY Tristan (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BOYER Matthieu (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
CABASSUD Gabin (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
CURAN Terence (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
FOISSAC Alexy (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
GRANGE Oyhan (32, OCC )
LOMBEZ SAMATAN JUDO
NC
LAHRIZI Driss (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
PAGAN FABRE Yanis (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
PAREDES Antoine (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
PAYRASTRE Robin (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
PELLEGRINO Ilann (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
RESSEGUIER Clement (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
SASTRE ROBIN Luca (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
SCANDELLA Maxime (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC
SENECHAL Samuel (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
SOUBIE Titouan (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
-46
POTARD Mathys (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
PRIETTO Robin (30, OCC )
J.C.GRAULEN A.C.S.
BUISSON Florent (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
PAVIA Robin (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ Evan (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
5
JOUADE Gael (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
5
JUBERO Florian (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
5
LENCEL Matheo (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
CANTE Joan (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
NC
DERAIL Dan (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
HERNANDEZ Andy (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
HEUZE Yann (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
MAZEAU-VARLET Tristan (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
MODRI Tom (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
RUMEAU Mathis (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
YAOUANC Arthur (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
-50
TYTARENKO Bogdan (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
GONZALEZ Loris (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
ALCOUFFE Eliot (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
CAMARA Tigane (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
5
DECAMPS COUZINIER Antton (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5
DERRIEN Elouan (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
5
KURBANKADIYEV Abakar (66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
5
ZUANNI Nathan (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
BELDA Samuel (32, OCC )
LOMBEZ SAMATAN JUDO
NC
BRINGUIER LAMBERT Giovanni (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
CHOULOT Ocean (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC
DEBERGHES Florian (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC
DELOR Gabin (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
DIAKITE Yoro (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
DUQUES Esteban (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
ESPARBES Victor (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
NC
GAILLARD-JUSTIN Robin (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
GARCIA Ethan (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
GAZEL Guillaume (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
HERVEZ Tom (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
JABRI Lenny (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC
KINGUE ELESSA Hermann (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
LASSUS Amaury (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
NC
MERCY Solan (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
MOLIERE DELRIEU Mahdi (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC
RIBEIRO Theo (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
ROUBIN Raphael (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
SAIAH HABBAZE Loqman (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-55
SERRA Joan (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
MURILLO Lucas (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
EL HADI Chahine (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
SOTTON Julien (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
5
FLOTTERRER Gabriel (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
5
LACOSTE Marcel (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
5
MANOUKIAN Razmik (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
5
MANSOURI Oussama (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
BOU Zaccharie (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
CAZOTTES Benjamin (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
DRAGOMIR Maxime (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
FEUILLE Kyllian (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
JENNINGS Tahimanarii (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
NC
JENNINGS Tehuiarii (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
NC
PINTO TAPADA Mathis (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
SCHRODER Alexi (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
-60
NASIBOV Nassimagomed (66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
LAWSON-DRACKEY Kylian (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
MARTINEZ Thomas (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
POREBA Martin (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
5
BATUT Ewan (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
5
MUNOZ Matheo (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
7
DELALANE Elies (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
7
DREANO Robin (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
7
DUGOURD Milan (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
-66
JORDAN Matheo (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
SAMSON Lucas (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
CHAOUKI Shain (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
GAREL Lenny (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
5
ALI Anfane (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
5
CHOUAI Gabriel (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
5
DENECHAUD Noa (33, AQU )
US C LEOGNAN ARTS MARTIAUX
5
PECH Ernesto (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
CABRERA PANSIER Refael (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
FAURE Antoine (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
NC
HECK Gaetan (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
OMAR OUALI Achraf (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
PEREIRA NEVES Rafael (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
RIGAL Noe (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
SALETTES FERRIE Julien (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
YUSUFZAI Abdul Mosawer (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
-73
MENDES Mohamed (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
SANTOS Loyd-Arnold (31, OCC )
F J E P SAUZELONG
BALLA Joshua (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
DOUHHOU Aymen (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
5
DAYMA Lenny (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
5
MARSALI Achraf (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
7
DIA Idrissa (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7
JORDAN Enzo (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7
VAN GENECHTEN Tom (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC
BASTIT Lucas (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
+73
BOUSQUET Paul (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
BOUZIANE Ahmed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
FEROUELLE Baptiste (12, OCC )
JC ESPALIONNAIS
JYED Anas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5
CASTELNAU Samuel (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
5
LARBI Hadj (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
7
ANGLADE Philippe (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
7
PAILHES Lucas (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSENS 31
7
SAINT-PAUL Quentin (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81