PRADINES O S JUDO
Judo club Luzech Pradines
 10 Avril 2022 

GRAND PRIX OCCITANIE CADETS A CAHORS

Épreuves


Cadettes 45-50 kg
PAVIA Jade (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 30pts )
MANNELLA Elise (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 20pts )
PARTESANA Solyne (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
VALEYE Anna (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
GRAU Marie (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5( + 10pts )
LOPEZ Coralie (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
7
CAVACCUITI Carla (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
7
HEBRARD Lou (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
Cadettes 51-55 kg
( + 30pts )
PARIS Lea (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 40pts )
AUDRAIN-DEMEY Chloe (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE MONTAT
HO MIROUS Mailen (34, OCC )
MIREVAL JUDO
( + 20pts )
POIRET Lou Ann (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
5
DELPORT Elodie (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Alyssa (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
7
DE METS Maelle (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
7
RIBOUD--CHATARD Eva (82, OCC )
J.C.BEAUMONTOIS
-55
( + 47pts )
PARIS Anna (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 40pts )
BADOUAILLE Loise (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
( + 20pts )
BIDEAUX Kiara (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
( + 20pts )
ZERGUINE - AL SAADI Lina (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
CORBELLA Jade (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
5( + 10pts )
MAREZ Emily (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
7
BARRO Lisa (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
7
COUERBE Thelma (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
-57
( + 40pts )
DYOT Angele (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 40pts )
OLIVIER Jade (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FONT ROMEU
( + 10pts )
HO MIROUS Marion (34, OCC )
MIREVAL JUDO
OLIVE Lucie (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
5( + 10pts )
CONSTANT Maeva (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
5
DELGADO Tathiana (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
7
STOPIN Amelie (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
Cadettes 72-93 kg
( + 30pts )
FOUEILLASSAR Marianne (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 27pts )
LARROQUE Solene (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
( + 17pts )
LOURENCO Pauline (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
4
MIRAILH Cynthia (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
5
MINARD Noemie (31, OCC )
JUDO COTEAUX DE SAVE
Cadets CO-CB 54-61 kg
FEDOSENKO Illia (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
ADRIANOV Petro (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NUNES Tom (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
POLI Gabriel (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
5
MASSIA Louis (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
SERNY Maxime (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
7
RUSTAN Enzo (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
Cadets CO-CB 62-72 kg
FEDOSENKO Tymofii (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
MAZEAUD Adrien (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
BEFFARA David (46, OCC )
PRADINES O S JUDO
DUMOULARD Lucas (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5
CAVALIE MARTY Jules (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
FONQUERNE Louis (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
7
MOYAT Lucas (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
-44
( + 40pts )
JABRANE Komail (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
( + 30pts )
TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Maathis (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 20pts )
GIBERT Romain (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
ROGOS VILLOME Thomas (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
5( + 7pts )
BASILE Loan (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
5
FOURNIER Axel (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
7
FREU Martin (66, OCC )
DOJO SALANQUAIS
7
MOREL Victor (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
-52
( + 60pts )
VIDAL Tom (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
( + 50pts )
THIBAUDEAU Nathan (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
( + 40pts )
BARRAU Leo (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
( + 40pts )
TURAN Ege (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5( + 10pts )
JAUBERT Tanguy (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MARCENAC Hugo (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
PARIS Thomas (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
5( + 20pts )
RODIER Emeric (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC
ADOUTTE Milo (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
NC
BARTHE Quentin (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC( + 10pts )
BERTON Jeremie (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
BONHOMME Baptiste (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC( + 10pts )
EL HADI Rayane (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
FABRE Timeo (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Mael (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 7pts )
MINARD Antonin (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
Cadets 56-59 kg
( + 20pts )
DONNADIEU Tom (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
( + 10pts )
MARTY Pierre (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
CEZERAC Julien (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
( + 37pts )
LABISTE Thomas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5( + 20pts )
BOURY ESNAULT Axel (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
5
FERNANDEZ Pablo (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
5( + 20pts )
FOISSAC Mathis (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5( + 20pts )
RIEU Batiste (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 17pts )
BRAVO Lucas (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
CLARIS Baptiste (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
GAUSI Paul (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
MAHIEUX Celyan (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Ethan (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
MERIT Marius (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
TAPIE Angel (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAS Milan (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
-60
( + 51pts )
NODE-LANGLOIS Nathan (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 50pts )
PRIM Olivier (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 37pts )
CHAPEAUBLANC Boris (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
( + 30pts )
VEAUTE Theo (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5( + 10pts )
ALLARD Romeo (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
5
BECAVIN ZULIAN Ugo (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
5( + 17pts )
COLIN Gregoire (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5( + 20pts )
SOUILLE Timothe (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BIZOIRRE Enzo (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
CHOULOT Valentin (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC
DOUILLARD Titouan (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
FAHFOUHI Ilies (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
JOLY Ryan (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LABADIE-JOUANY Antonin (31, OCC )
U.S VERFEIL JUDO CLUB
NC
PHELIPPEAU Mathys (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
SIDGWICK Julien (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
-63
( + 50pts )
ATTIGLAH Yonis (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
( + 10pts )
CHAOUKI Adel (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
( + 30pts )
DUBOURGDIEU Pierre (11, OCC )
MJC LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
( + 20pts )
POUZET Loan (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 20pts )
BOCQUILLON Hugo (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 30pts )
DARMET Enguerran (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
5
MOUILLERON Pierrick (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
5( + 30pts )
VERDIER Mathis (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
AGRO Thomas (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
ALLEMAND Firmin (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 10pts )
BRAVARD Ethan (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DUHAZE Gael (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSENS 31
NC( + 10pts )
LAIR Henri (31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
MIRAMONT Matthieu (31, OCC )
AS VILLEMURIENNE
NC
MOUYSSET Arno (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
SCHAPIRA Florian (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
Cadets 67-75 kg
RUBIRA Adam (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 40pts )
HAMEL Titouan (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
( + 40pts )
CLEMENT Marc (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
( + 30pts )
GOUDIN Lucas (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
5( + 30pts )
DIDOU MARTINA Morgann (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
6( + 10pts )
CHEVALIER Anatole (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
6( + 10pts )
MOYSSET Maxime (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
6( + 10pts )
REZAR Antonin (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC( + 10pts )
BAISSAS Paul (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
BORDELO Stephane (11, OCC )
MJC LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
Cadets 80-105 kg
( + 20pts )
SPENALE Ayrton (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
( + 20pts )
MONDER SFEDJ Elijah (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
( + 10pts )
JACOLIN Marius (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
4
JOAN Leo (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE